naTV

    jogo

    data

    tv

    Benfica (Jun.C S15) x Estoril Praia (Jun.C S1 hj 11:00 BTv
    Gil Vicente (Jun.A S19) x FC Porto (Jun.A S19 hj 11:00 Canal11
    Kairat (Futsal) x Sporting (Futsal) hj 11:00 CMTV
    Farense x FC Porto hj 11:15 SportTv1
    Swansea City x Birmingham City hj 12:00 11Sports1
    St. Mirren x Rangers hj 12:15 11Sports2
    AFC Bournemouth x Manchester City hj 14:00 SportTv1
    Cerveira x Câmara de Lobos hj 14:00 Canal11
    Monaco x Nimes hj 14:00 11Sports1
    RB Leipzig x Eintracht Frankfurt hj 14:30 11Sports2
    Inter Movistar (Futsal) x Benfica (Futsal) hj 15:00 CMTV
    América Mineiro x Guarani hj 15:00 PFC
    V. Guimarães (B) x Marítimo hj 16:00 Canal11
    Alavés x Espanyol hj 16:00 11Sports1
    Mallorca x Real Sociedad hj 16:00 11Sports4
    Santa Clara x Belenenses SAD hj 16:00 SportTv1
    Marítimo x CD Tondela hj 16:00 SportTv2
    Nacional x CD Mafra hj 16:00 SportTvMP
    Tottenham x Newcastle hj 16:30 SportTv4
    Udinese x Milan hj 17:00 SportTv3
    Hertha BSC x Wolfsburg hj 17:00 11Sports2
    FC Alverca x Sacavenense hj 18:00 Canal11
    Leganés x Atlético Madrid hj 18:00 11Sports1
    Varzim x Leixões hj 18:15 SportTvMP
    Casa Pia x Estoril Praia hj 18:15 SportTvMP
    Portimonense x Sporting hj 18:30 SportTv1
    Roma x Genoa hj 19:45 SportTv3
    Sampdoria x Lazio hj 19:45 SportTv5
    Barcelona x Real Betis hj 20:00 11Sports1
    Paris SG x Toulouse hj 20:00 11Sports2
    Santos x Fortaleza hj 20:00 PFC
    Gil Vicente x SC Braga hj 20:30 SportTv2
    V. Guimarães x FC Famalicão hj 21:00 SportTv1
    Ceará x Flamengo hj 23:00 PFC
    Internazionale x Lecce 26 19:45 SportTv1
    FC Felgueiras 1932 x Lusitânia de Lourosa 26 20:00 Canal11
    Benfica (S23) x V. Guimarães (S23) 27 11:00 TVI24
    Sporting (S23) x Marítimo (S23) 27 16:00 SportingTv
    V. Setúbal (S23) x Leixões (S23) 27 17:45 Canal11
    Montpellier x Lyon 27 18:00 11Sports1
    Newport County x West Ham 27 19:45 SportTv1
    RSS by zerozero.pt