naTV

    jogo

    data

    tv

    Hannover 96 x Karlsruher SC hj 17:30 11Sports3
    Arminia Bielefeld x Dynamo Dresden hj 17:30 11Sports2
    RB Leipzig x Hertha BSC hj 17:30 11Sports1
    FC Augsburg x SC Paderborn 07 hj 19:30 11Sports4
    1. FC Union Berlin x Mainz hj 19:30 11Sports3
    TSG Hoffenheim x FC Köln hj 19:30 11Sports2
    Fortuna Düsseldorf x Schalke 04 hj 19:30 11Sports1
    Stuttgart x Hamburger SV 28 19:30 11Sports1
    Darmstadt 98 x SpVgg Greuther Fürth 29 17:30 11Sports1
    SC Freiburg x Bayer Leverkusen 29 19:30 11Sports1
    Gangwon x Jeonbuk Motors 30 08:30 Canal11
    SV Sandhausen x Hannover 96 30 12:00 11Sports2
    Holstein Kiel x Arminia Bielefeld 30 12:00 11Sports1
    Wolfsburg x Eintracht Frankfurt 30 14:30 11Sports1
    Hertha BSC x FC Augsburg 30 14:30 11Sports4
    Mainz x TSG Hoffenheim 30 14:30 11Sports3
    Schalke 04 x Werder Bremen 30 14:30 11Sports2
    Bayern München x Fortuna Düsseldorf 30 17:30 11Sports1
    Lech Poznan x Legia Warszawa 30 19:00 Canal11
    Dynamo Dresden x Stuttgart 31 12:30 11Sports2
    Hamburger SV x Wehen Wiesbaden 31 12:30 11Sports1
    Borussia M´gladbach x 1. FC Union Berlin 31 14:30 11Sports1
    Lechia Gdansk x Arka Gdynia 31 16:30 Canal11
    SC Paderborn 07 x Borussia Dortmund 31 17:00 11Sports1
    FC Köln x RB Leipzig 01 19:30 11Sports1
    Portimonense x Gil Vicente 03 19:00 SportTv1
    Werder Bremen x Eintracht Frankfurt 03 19:30 11Sports1
    FC Famalicão x FC Porto 03 21:15 SportTv1
    Marítimo x V. Setúbal 04 19:00 SportTv1
    Benfica x CD Tondela 04 19:15 BTv
    V. Guimarães x Sporting 04 21:15 SportTv1
    Santa Clara x SC Braga 05 19:00 SportTv1
    SC Freiburg x Borussia M´gladbach 05 19:30 11Sports1
    CD Aves x Belenenses SAD 05 21:15 SportTv1
    Bayer Leverkusen x Bayern München 06 14:30 11Sports1
    Borussia Dortmund x Hertha BSC 06 17:30 11Sports1
    Boavista x Moreirense 06 21:15 SportTv1
    Werder Bremen x Wolfsburg 07 12:30 11Sports1
    1. FC Union Berlin x Schalke 04 07 14:30 11Sports1
    FC Augsburg x FC Köln 07 17:00 11Sports1
    Rio Ave x Paços de Ferreira 07 21:00 SportTv1
    Gil Vicente x FC Famalicão 09 21:00 SportTv1
    V. Setúbal x Santa Clara 10 17:00 SportTv1
    Portimonense x Benfica 10 19:15 SportTv1
    FC Porto x Marítimo 10 21:30 SportTv1
    Belenenses SAD x V. Guimarães 11 19:00 SportTv1
    CD Tondela x CD Aves 11 21:15 SportTv1
    Moreirense x Rio Ave 12 19:00 SportTv1
    TSG Hoffenheim x RB Leipzig 12 19:30 11Sports1
    Sporting x Paços de Ferreira 12 21:15 SportTv1
    RSS by zerozero.pt